Horario Lunes Santo en Sevilla

El Polígono La Redención Santa Genoveva Santa Marta San Gonzalo Vera Cruz Las Penas Las Aguas El Museo
11.30 11.30 Salida-V. Rosario 12.30 Salida-R. de Torres 11.30
14.00 Avda. Soleá-Sinaí-H. del Pulgar 14.40 Salida - Pza. J. Redención Covadonga-Isabel la Católica 14.00
15.00 Luis Montoto-S. Esteban-Águilas Santiago Palos-Av. Roma-Puerta Jerez 15.00 Salida-San Gonzalo 15.00
16.00 A.Quintero-Granada-Tetuán J. de Mesa-A. Apodaca-Imagen Almirantazgo-Postigo-Arfe Dolores de León-Avenida Coria 16.00
16.30 16.25 Campana Laraña-Orfila-J. Lasso de la Vega Castelar-Gamazo-J. Guichot San Jacinto 16.30
17.00 16.35 Sierpes - 17.03 Plaza 17.00 Campana Barcelona-Plaza Nueva Altozano 17.00
17.30 17.30 Catedral 17.10 Sierpes Tetuán-Velázquez Puente Isabel II 17.30
18.00 A. Molina-Placentines-Francos 17.43 Plaza-Avenida 17.52 Campana 18.20 Salida-Plaza S. Andrés Reyes Católicos-Pta. de Triana 18.00
18.30 J. de la Pasión-Lineros 18.10 Catedral 18.02 Sierpes-18.35 Plaza Gª Tassara-A. de Dios-S. Miguel San Pablo-Magdalena 18.30 Salida 18.30
19.00 P. y Pellón-Encarnación Alemanes-Argote de Molina Avenida-19.02 Catedral 19.00 Campana Rioja-O’ Donnell Dos de Mayo-Arfe 19.00
19.30 Imagen-Almirante Apodaca Francos-Chapineros V. de los Reyes-Triunfo 19.10 Sierpes 19.30 Campana 19.45 Salida-J. de la Vera Cruz Castelar-Plaza Molviedro 19.30
20.00 Escuelas Pías-Gallo Plaza del Salvador-Villegas M. de Mañara-Contratación 19.43 Plaza-Avenida 19.40 Sierpes Virgen de los Buenos Libros 20.10 Salida-C. Cisneros Doña Guiomar-Zaragoza 20.00
20.30 Verónica-Mateos Cuesta del Rosario-Tres Caídas Puerta Jerez-San Fernando 20.10 Catedral-V. de los Reyes 20.13 Plaza-Avenida Tte. Borges-Plaza del Duque San Vicente San Pablo 20.45 Salida 20.30
21.00 Mª Auxiliadora-J.Morales Torres Odreros-Boteros Lonja Universidad-Gta. Cid Argote de Molina-Placentines 20.40 Catedral-V. de los Reyes 20.46 Camp.-20.56 Sierpes Alfonso XII-Plaza Duque Plaza Magdalena-Rioja Plaza del Museo 21.00
21.30 Arroyo-Urquiza Sales y Ferré-Cristo Burgos Isabel la Católica A. Quintero-Salvador-Cuna Fray Ceferino-Almirantazgo 21.29 Plaza 21.11 Campana-21.21 Sierpes Velázquez-O´Donnell Alfonso XII 21.30
22.00 Venecia Dormitorio-Alhóndiga Don Pelayo Orfila-F. de Herrera-Daóiz Arfe 21.56 Catedral 21.54 Plaza-Avenida 21.40 Campana-21.50 Sierpes Plaza del Duque 22.00
22.30 Antonio Filpo Rojas-Samaniego C. Cervantes-Santiago Avda. de la Borbolla 22.25 Entrada Adriano-Pastor y Landero Placentines-Francos 22.21 Catedral-C. Amigo 22.23 Plaza-Avenida 22.11 Campana-22.21 Sierpes 22.30
23.00 Avda. Kansas City Plaza Jesús de la Redención Felipe II Reyes Católicos Villegas-Salvador-Cuna Placentines-Francos 22.50 Catedral-V. Reyes 22.54 Plaza-Avenida 23.00
23.30 El Greco 23.15 Entrada Bogotá Puente Isabel II Orfila-Lasso de la Vega-Aponte Salvador-Sagasta-Jovellanos Triunfo-Fray Ceferino 23.21 Catedral 23.30
0.00 Avenida de la Soleá Pedro Salinas Altozano Las Cortes-Gavidia - Baños Tetuán-Velázquez-Campana Almirantazgo Alemanes-García de Vinuesa 0.00
0.30 Doctor Laffón Soto Coullaut Valera San Jacinto Jesús de la Vera Cruz Alfonso XII-Sta. Vicenta María Arco del Postigo Castelar - Plaza Molviedro 0.30
1.00 Avda. de Pedro Romero Avenida de los Teatinos S. Martín de Porres Entrada Virgen de los Buenos Libros Dos de Mayo Doña Guiomar-Zaragoza 1.00
1.30 Virgen del Rosario Romero de Torres Avenida de Coria Cardenal Cisneros 1.15 Entrada Gravina 1.30
2.00 1.50 Entrada 2.00 Entrada Nuestra Señora de la Salud 1.50 Entrada Pedro del Toro - Bailén 2.00
2.30 Plaza de San Gonzalo Plaza del Museo 2.30
3.30 3.00 Entrada 3.15 Entrada 3.30
El Polígono La Redención Santa Genoveva Santa Marta San Gonzalo Vera Cruz Las Penas Las Aguas El Museo

Horario Lunes Santo en Sevilla

El Polígono de San Pablo

11.30 11.30 Salida-V. Rosario
14.00 Avda. Soleá-Sinaí-H. del Pulgar
15.00 Luis Montoto-S. Esteban-Águilas
16.00 A.Quintero-Granada-Tetuán
16.30 16.25 Campana
17.00 16.35 Sierpes - 17.03 Plaza
17.30 17.30 Catedral
18.00 A. Molina-Placentines-Francos
18.30 J. de la Pasión-Lineros
19.00 P. y Pellón-Encarnación
19.30 Imagen-Almirante Apodaca
20.00 Escuelas Pías-Gallo
20.30 Verónica-Mateos
21.00 Mª Auxiliadora-J.Morales Torres
21.30 Arroyo-Urquiza
22.00 Venecia
22.30 Antonio Filpo Rojas-Samaniego
23.00 Avda. Kansas City
23.30 El Greco
0.00 Avenida de la Soleá
0.30 Doctor Laffón Soto
1.00 Avda. de Pedro Romero
1.30 Virgen del Rosario
2.00 1.50 Entrada

La Redención

14.00 14.40 Salida - Pza. J. Redención
15.00 Santiago
16.00 J. de Mesa-A. Apodaca-Imagen
16.30 Laraña-Orfila-J. Lasso de la Vega
17.00 17.00 Campana
17.30 17.10 Sierpes
18.00 17.43 Plaza-Avenida
18.30 18.10 Catedral
19.00 Alemanes-Argote de Molina
19.30 Francos-Chapineros
20.00 Plaza del Salvador-Villegas
20.30 Cuesta del Rosario-Tres Caídas
21.00 Odreros-Boteros
21.30 Sales y Ferré-Cristo Burgos
22.00 Dormitorio-Alhóndiga
22.30 C. Cervantes - Santiago
23.00 Plaza Jesús de la Redención
23.30 23.15 Entrada

Santa Genoveva

11.30 12.30 Salida-R. de Torres
14.00 Covadonga-Isabel la Católica
15.00 Palos-Av. Roma-Puerta Jerez
16.00 Almirantazgo-Postigo-Arfe
16.30 Castelar-Gamazo-J. Guichot
17.00 Barcelona-Plaza Nueva
17.30 Tetuán-Velázquez
18.00 17.52 Campana
18.30 18.02 Sierpes-18.35 Plaza
19.00 Avenida-19.02 Catedral
19.30 V. de los Reyes-Triunfo
20.00 M. de Mañara-Contratación
20.30 Puerta Jerez-San Fernando
21.00 Lonja Universidad-Gta. Cid
21.30 Isabel la Católica
22.00 Don Pelayo
22.30 Avda. de la Borbolla
23.00 Felipe II
23.30 Bogotá
0.00 Pedro Salinas
0.30 Coullaut Valera
1.00 Avenida de los Teatinos
1.30 Romero de Torres
2.00 2.00 Entrada

Santa Marta

18.00 18.20 Salida-Plaza S. Andrés
18.30 Gª Tassara-A. de Dios-S. Miguel
19.00 19.00 Campana
19.30 19.10 Sierpes
20.00 19.43 Plaza-Avenida
20.30 20.10 Catedral-V. de los Reyes
21.00 Argote de Molina-Placentines
21.30 A. Quintero-Salvador-Cuna
22.00 Orfila-F. de Herrera-Daóiz
22.30 22.25 Entrada

San Gonzalo

15.00 15.00 Salida-San Gonzalo
16.00 Dolores de León-Avenida Coria
16.30 San Jacinto
17.00 Altozano
17.30 Puente Isabel II
18.00 Reyes Católicos-Pta. de Triana
18.30 San Pablo-Magdalena
19.00 Rioja-O’ Donnell
19.30 19.30 Campana
20.00 19.40 Sierpes
20.30 20.13 Plaza-Avenida
21.00 20.40 Catedral-V. de los Reyes
21.30 Fray Ceferino-Almirantazgo
22.00 Arfe
22.30 Adriano-Pastor y Landero
23.00 Reyes Católicos
23.30 Puente Isabel II
0.00 Altozano
0.30 San Jacinto
1.00 S. Martín de Porres
1.30 Avenida de Coria
2.00 Nuestra Señora de la Salud
2.30 Plaza de San Gonzalo
3.30 3.00 Entrada

Vera Cruz

19.30 19.45 Salida-J. de la Vera Cruz
20.00 Virgen de los Buenos Libros
20.30 Tte. Borges-Plaza del Duque
21.00 20.46 Camp.-20.56 Sierpes
21.30 21.29 Plaza
22.00 21.56 Catedral
22.30 Placentines-Francos
23.00 Villegas-Salvador-Cuna
23.30 Orfila-Lasso de la Vega-Aponte
0.00 Las Cortes-Gavidia - Baños
0.30 Jesús de la Vera Cruz
1.00 Entrada

Las Penas

20.00 20.10 Salida-C. Cisneros
20.30 San Vicente
21.00 Alfonso XII-Plaza Duque
21.30 21.11 Campana-21.21 Sierpes
22.00 21.54 Plaza-Avenida
22.30 22.21 Catedral-C. Amigo
23.00 Placentines-Francos
23.30 Salvador-Sagasta-Jovellanos
0.00 Tetuán-Velázquez-Campana
0.30 Alfonso XII-Sta. Vicenta María
1.00 Virgen de los Buenos Libros
1.30 Cardenal Cisneros
2.00 1.50 Entrada

Las Aguas

18.30 18.30 Salida
19.00 Dos de Mayo-Arfe
19.30 Castelar-Plaza Molviedro
20.00 Doña Guiomar-Zaragoza
20.30 San Pablo
21.00 Plaza Magdalena-Rioja
21.30 Velázquez-O´Donnell
22.00 21.40 Campana-21.50 Sierpes
22.30 22.23 Plaza-Avenida
23.00 22.50 Catedral-V. Reyes
23.30 Triunfo-Fray Ceferino
0.00 Almirantazgo
0.30 Arco del Postigo
1.00 Dos de Mayo
1.30 1.15 Entrada

El Museo

20.30 20.45 Salida
21.00 Plaza del Museo
21.30 Alfonso XII
22.00 Plaza del Duque
22.30 22.11 Campana-22.21 Sierpes
23.00 22.54 Plaza-Avenida
23.30 23.21 Catedral
0.00 Alemanes-García de Vinuesa
0.30 Castelar - Plaza Molviedro
1.00 Doña Guiomar-Zaragoza
1.30 Gravina
2.00 Pedro del Toro - Bailén
2.30 Plaza del Museo
3.30 3.15 Entrada