Horario del Martes Santo en Sevilla

San Esteban El Cerro La Candelaria San Benito Dulce Nombre Los Javieres Los Estudiantes Santa Cruz
11.30 11.45 Salida - Ntra. Sra. Dolores 11.30
13.30 13.25 Salida - San Esteban Ramón y Cajal-Enramadilla-Carlos V 13.30
15.00 Tres Caídas- Villegas- Entrecárceles San Fernando-Pta. Jerez- A.R. Jurado 15.40 Salida-Pza. Jesús de la Salud 15.45 Salida - San Benito 15.00
16.00 Tetuán-Velázquez- 16.20 Campana Castelar-Gamazo-Barcelona-P. Nueva Candilejo-Alfalfa-Ángel M. Camacho Luis Montoto- Puerta Carmona 16.00
17.00 16. 30 Sierpes- 17.03 Plaza Velázquez - 17.09 Campana Villegas- Plaza del Salvador - Cuna Muro de los Navarros - Santiago 17.00
17.30 17.30 Catedral 17.19 Sierpes Orfila A. Apodaca- San Pedro - Imagen 17.30
18.00 Cardenal Amigo- Alemanes 17.52 Plaza - Avenida J. Lasso de la Vega - Trajano Encarnación - Laraña 18.00
18.30 Argote de Molina - Placentines 18.19 Catedral- Plaza Triunfo 18.18 Campana - 18.28 Sierpes Orfila - J. Lasso de la Vega 18.35 Salida - Plaza San Lorenzo 18.30 Salida - San Fernando 18.30
19.00 Francos - Cuesta del Rosario M. Mañara-Contratación-S. Gregorio 19.01 Plaza Trajano- Plaza del Duque Cardenal Spínola Pta. Jerez - Avenida - A. R. Jurado 19.00
19.30 Ángel M. Camacho - Plaza Alfalfa Puerta Jerez - Avenida Roma 19.28 Catedral 19.10 Campana - 19.20 Sierpes Plaza Gavidia - Las Cortes 19.40 Salida - Feria Arco Postigo - Arfe - Castelar 19.30
20.00 Alfalfa - Águilas Palos de la Frontera - G. San Diego Plaza del Triunfo - Miguel Mañara 19.53 Plaza - Avenida Jesús del Gran Poder - Plaza Duque Correduría J. Guichot - Barcelona - Plaza Nueva 20.05 Salida - Mateos Gago 20.00
20.30 Plaza de Pilatos Avda. Portugal - Pedro de Castro Plaza Contratación - San Gregorio 20.20 Catedral - Cardenal Amigo 20.29 Campana Alameda de Hércules Zaragoza - San Pablo Rodrigo Caro - Plaza de la Alianza 20.30
21.00 San Esteban R. Piñero- Avión Cuatro Vientos Puerta Jerez Argote de Molina - Placentines 20.39 Sierpes Trajano - Plaza del Duque Plaza de la Magdalena Romero Murube - Plaza del Triunfo 21.00
21.30 21.15 Entrada Ramón y Cajal San Fernando Francos 21.12 Plaza - Avenida 21.13 Campana - 21.23 Sierpes O'Donnell Postigo-Arfe-Castelar-Gamazo 21.30
22.00 Ramón y Cajal Paseo Catalina de Ribera Cuesta del Rosario 21.39 Catedral- - Triunfo 21.56 Plaza 21.38 Campana - 21.48 Sierpes Barcelona - Plaza Nueva 22.00
22.30 Glorieta Bizco Amate Jardines de Murillo Jesús de las Tres Caídas Almirantazgo - Arco del Postigo 22.23 Catedral 22.21 Plaza - Avenida Tetuán - Velázquez - O'Donnell 22.30
23.00 Avenida de Hytasa Cano y Cueto - Santa Mª la Blanca Alfalfa Arfe - Puerta Arenal Argote de Molina - Placentines 22.48 Catedral - Plaza del Triunfo 22.46 Campana - 22.56 Sierpes 23.00
23.30 Avenida de Hytasa San José Águilas - Plaza de Pilatos Castelar - Gamazo - Joaquín Guichot Francos - Chapineros - A. Quintero Miguel Mañara - Contratación 23.29 Plaza 23.30
0.00 Aníbal González Plaza Jesús de la Salud San Esteban - Puerta Carmona Barcelona - Plaza Nueva Plaza del Salvador - Cuna San Gregorio - Pta. Jerez 23.56 Catedral 0.00
0.30 Aníbal González 0.30 Entrada Luis Montoto Tetuán Orfila - Javier Lasso de la Vega San Fernando - María de Padilla Triunfo - Pza. Alianza - Rodrigo Caro 0.30
1.00 Afán de Ribera Luis Montoto Velázquez - O´Donnell - Campana Amor de Dios Lonja Universitaria Mateos Gago 1.00
1.30 Nuestra Señora de los Dolores San Benito Plaza del Duque Correduría Rectorado 1.35 Entrada 1.30
2.00 Nuestra Señora de los Dolores 2.00 Entrada Trajano Feria 1.45 Entrada 2.00
2.30 2.15 Entrada Conde de Barajas - San Lorenzo 2.15 Entrada 2.30
3.00 3.20 Entrada 3.00
San Esteban El Cerro La Candelaria San Benito Dulce Nombre Los Javieres Los Estudiantes Santa Cruz

Horario Martes Santo en Sevilla

San Esteban

13.30 13.25 Salida - San Esteban
15.00 Tres Caídas- Villegas- Entrecárceles
16.00 Tetuán-Velázquez- 16.20 Campana
17.00 16.30 Sierpes- 17.03 Plaza
17.30 17.30 Catedral
18.00 Cardenal Amigo- Alemanes
18.30 Argote de Molina - Placentines
19.00 Francos - Cuesta del Rosario
19.30 Ángel M. Camacho - Plaza Alfalfa
20.00 Alfalfa- Águilas
20.30 Plaza de Pilatos
21.00 San Esteban
21.30 21.15 Entrada

El Cerro

11.30 11.45 Salida - Ntra. Sra. Dolores
13.30 Ramón y Cajal-Enramadilla-Carlos V
15.00 San Fernando-Pta. Jerez- A.R. Jurado
16.00 Castelar-Gamazo-Barcelona-P. Nueva
17.00 Velázquez - 17.09 Campana
17.30 17.19 Sierpes
18.00 17.52 Plaza - Avenida
18.30 18.19 Catedral- Plaza Triunfo
19.00 M. Mañara-Contratación-S. Gregorio
19.30 Puerta Jerez - Avenida Roma
20.00 Palos de la Frontera - G. San Diego
20.30 Avda. Portugal - Pedro de Castro
21.00 R. Piñero- Avión Cuatro Vientos
21.30 Ramón y Cajal
22.00 Ramón y Cajal
22.30 Glorieta Bizco Amate
23.00 Avenida de Hytasa
23.30 Avenida de Hytasa
0.00 Aníbal González
0.30 Aníbal González
1.00 Afán de Ribera
1.30 Nuestra Señora de los Dolores
2.00 Nuestra Señora de los Dolores
2.30 2:15 Entrada

La Candelaria

15.00 15.40 Salida-Pza. Jesús de la Salud
16.00 Candilejo-Alfalfa-Ángel M. Camacho
17.00 Villegas- Plaza del Salvador - Cuna
17.30 Orfila
18.00 J. Lasso de la Vega - Trajano
18.30 18.18 Campana - 18.28 Sierpes
19.00 19.01 Plaza
19.30 19.28 Catedral
20.00 Plaza del Triunfo - Miguel Mañara
20.30 Plaza Contratación - San Gregorio
21.00 Puerta Jerez
21.30 San Fernando
22.00 Paseo Catalina de Ribera
22.30 Jardines de Murillo
23.00 Cano y Cueto - Santa Mª la Blanca
23.30 San José
0.00 Plaza Jesús de la Salud
0.30 0.30 Entrada

San Benito

15.00 15.45 Salida - San Benito
16.00 Luis Montoto- Puerta Carmona
17.00 Muro de los Navarros - Santiago
17.30 A. Apodaca- San Pedro - Imagen
18.00 Encarnación - Laraña
18.30 Orfila - J. Lasso de la Vega
19.00 Trajano- Plaza del Duque
19.30 19.10 Campana - 19.20 Sierpes
20.00 19.53 Plaza - Avenida
20.30 20.20 Catedral - Cardenal Amigo
21.00 Argote de Molina - Placentines
21.30 Francos
22.00 Cuesta del Rosario
22.30 Jesús de las Tres Caídas
23.00 Alfalfa
23.30 Águilas - Plaza de Pilatos
0.00 San Esteban - Puerta Carmona
0.30 Luis Montoto
1.00 Luis Montoto
1.30 San Benito
2.00 2.00 Entrada

Dulce Nombre

18.30 18.35 Salida - Plaza San Lorenzo
19.00 Cardenal Spínola
19.30 Plaza Gavidia - Las Cortes
20.00 Jesús del Gran Poder - Plaza Duque
20.30 20.29 Campana
21.00 20.39 Sierpes
21.30 21.12 Plaza - Avenida
22.00 21. 39 Catedral- - Triunfo
22.30 Almirantazgo - Arco del Postigo
23.00 Arfe - Puerta Arena
23.30 Castelar - Gamazo - Joaquín Guichot
0.00 Barcelona - Plaza Nueva
0.30 Tetuán
1.00 Velázquez - O´Donnell - Campana
1.30 Plaza del Duque
2.00 Trajano
2.30 Conde de Barajas - San Lorenzo
3.00 3.20 Entrada

Los Javieres

19.30 19.40 Salida - Feria
20.00 Correduría
20.30 Alameda de Hércules
21.00 Trajano - Plaza del Duque
21.30 21.13 Campana - 21.23 Sierpes
22.00 21.56 Plaza
22.30 22.23 Catedral
23.00 Argote de Molina - Placentines
23.30 Francos - Chapineros - A. Quintero
0.00 Plaza del Salvador - Cuna
0.30 Orfila - Javier Lasso de la Vega
1.00 Amor de Dios
1.30 Correduría
2.00 Feria
2.30 2.15 Entrada

Los Estudiantes

18.30 18.30 Salida - San Fernando
19.00 Pta. Jerez - Avenida - A. R. Jurado
19.30 Arco Postigo - Arfe - Castelar
20.00 J. Guichot - Barcelona - Plaza Nueva
20.30 Zaragoza - San Pablo
21.00 Plaza de la Magdalena
21.30 O´Donnell
22.00 21.38 Campana - 21.48 Sierpes
22.30 22.21 Plaza - Avenida
23.00 22.48 Catedral - Plaza del Triunfo
23.30 Miguel Mañara - Contratación
0.00 San Gregorio - Pta. Jerez
0.30 San Fernando - María de Padilla
1.00 Lonja Universitaria
1.30 Rectorado
2.00 1.45 Entrada

Santa Cruz

20.00 20.05 Salida - Mateos Gago
20.30 Rodrigo Caro - Plaza de la Alianza
21.00 Romero Murube - Plaza del Triunfo
21.30 Postigo-Arfe-Castelar-Gamazo
22.00 Barcelona - Plaza Nueva
22.30 Tetuán - Velázquez - O’Donnell
23.00 22.46 Campana - 22.56 Sierpes
23.30 23.29 Plaza
0.00 23.56 Catedral
0.30 Triunfo - Pza. Alianza - Rodrigo Caro
1.00 Mateos Gago
1.30 1.35 Entrada