Horario del Miércoles Santo en Sevilla

El Carmen Doloroso La Sed San Bernardo El Buen Fin La Lanzada El Baratillo El Cristo de Burgos Las Siete Palabras Los Panaderos
12.00 12.00 Salida 12.00
14.00 Hospital S.J. Dios-Eduardo Dato 14.00 Salida-Cristo de la Salud 14.00
15.00 15.00 Salida-Feria Luis Montoto-Puerta Carmona Pte. S. Bernardo-Sta.Mª Blanca 15.00
16.00 Mata-Belén-Alameda de Hér. Santiago-Juan de Mesa Candilejo-Alfalfa-Pescadería 16.00
16.30 Trajano-Plaza del Duque Orfila-J. Lasso de la Vega Plaza del Salvador 16.30
17.00 16.43 Camp.-16.53 Sierpes Trajano-Plaza del Duque Cuna-Orfila 17.00 Salida-San Vicente 17.00
17.30 17.26 Plaza 17.07 Camp. - 17.17 Sierpes J. Lasso de la Vega-Trajano Marqués de Mina-Alcoy 17.45 Salida-San Martín 17.50 Salida-Adriano 17.30
18.00 17.53 Catedral 17.50 Plaza- Avenida 17.58 Campana San Lorenzo-Conde Barajas Saavedras Pastor y Landero 18.00
18.30 Alemanes- Argote de Molina 18.17 Catedral - C. Amigo 18.08 Sierpes Jesús del Gran Poder Alberto Lista-Conde Torrejón Reyes Católicos 18.30
19.00 Francos-Cuesta del Rosario A. Molina-Placentines 18.41 Plaza - Avenida Plaza del Duque Europa-Alameda Pta. Triana-San Pablo 19.00
19.30 Tres Caídas-Alfalfa-Odreros Francos-Chapineros-A.Quintero 19.08 Catedral-V. Reyes 19.11 Camp. - 19.21 Sierpes Trajano-Duque Plaza Magdalena-Rioja 19.45 Salida-San Pedro 19:30 Salida-C. Cisneros 19.30
20.00 Boteros-S. Ildefonso-Zamudio Cuesta del Rosario Triunfo-J. Romero Murube 19.54 Plaza - Avenida 19.44 Camp.-19.54 Sierpes Velázquez-O´Donnell Imagen-Encarnación San Vicente- Baños 20.00
20.30 Plaza San Leandro J. Tres Caídas-Alfalfa Plaza Alianza-Rodrigo Caro 20.21 Catedral 20.27 Plaza 20.16 Camp.-20.26 Sierpes Laraña-Orfila Goles 20.30
21.00 Alhóndiga-Dormitorio Águilas-Plaza de Pilatos Mateos Gago-Fabiola Cardenal Amigo - Alemanes 20.54 Catedral 20.59 Plaza J. Lasso de la Vega-Trajano Puerta Real 21.05 Salida-Orfila 21.00
21.30 Cristo de Burgos-San Pedro San Esteban Madre de Dios-San José Francos - Chapineros Alemanes - Argote de Molina 21.26 Catedral 21.16 Camp.-21.26 Sierpes Alfonso XII Gª Tassara-Amor de Dios 21.30
22.00 Santa Ángela de la Cruz Puerta de Carmona Santa María la Blanca Plaza del Salvador-Cuna Francos-Chapineros Plaza del Triunfo 21.59 Plaza 21:43 Camp.-21:53 Sierpes S. Miguel-Trajano-Duque 22.00
22.30 San Juan de la Palma Luis Montoto Puente de San Bernardo Orfila-San Andrés-Daoíz Plaza del Salvador Santo Tomás-A. R. Jurado 22.26 Catedral 22:26 Plaza-Avenida 22.15 Camp.-22.25 Sierpes 22.30
23.00 Feria Diego Angulo-Juan de Zoyas Eduardo Dato Gª Tassara-S. Miguel-J. G. Poder Cuna Tomás de Ibarra Placentines-Francos 22:53 Catedral 22.58 Plaza 23.00
23.30 Feria Sto. Domingo Calzada San Bernardo Las Cortes-P. de la Gavidia Orfila-Daoíz Arco del Postigo-Dos de Mayo Jesús de la Pasión-Alcaicería Alemanes-Hernando Colón 23.25 Catedral 23.30
0.00 23.45 Entrada Fray P. Zúñiga-Luis de Morales Santo Rey C. Spínola-San Lorenzo Plaza de San Andrés Arfe Alfalfa-San Juan P. San Francisco-Plaza Nueva Alemanes-Argote de Molina 0.00
0.30 Rico Cejudo-Goya Santísimo Cristo de la Salud Eslava-Alcoy-M. de Mina Cervantes Antonia Díaz Boteros-Sales y Ferré Tetuán-Velázquez Placentines-Francos 0.30
1.00 Alejandro Collantes Santísimo Cristo de la Salud P. S. Antonio-San Vicente Plaza de San Martín Adriano Cristo de Burgos-San Pedro Campana-Duque-Alfonso XII Chapineros-A. Quintero 1.00
1.30 Cardenal Lluch 1.30 Entrada 1:30 Entrada 1.05 Entrada 1.15 Entrada 1.30 Entrada Santa Vicenta-V. Buenos Libros Plaza del Salvador 1.30
2.00 Cristo de la Sed C. Cisneros Cuna-Villasís-Orfila 2.00
3.00 2.30 Entrada 2.30 Entrada 3.15 Entrada 3.00
El Carmen Doloroso La Sed San Bernardo El Buen Fin La Lanzada El Baratillo El Cristo de Burgos Las Siete Palabras Los Panaderos

Horario Miércoles Santo en Sevilla

El Carmen Doloroso

15.00 15.00 Salida-Feria
16.00 Mata-Belén-Alameda de Hér.
16.30 Trajano-Plaza del Duque
17.00 16.43 Camp.-16.53 Sierpes
17.30 17.26 Plaza
18.00 17.53 Catedral
18.30 Alemanes- Argote de Molina
19.00 Francos-Cuesta del Rosario
19.30 Tres Caídas-Alfalfa-Odreros
20.00 Boteros-S. Ildefonso-Zamudio
20.30 Plaza San Leandro
21.00 Alhóndiga-Dormitorio
21.30 Cristo de Burgos-San Pedro
22.00 Santa Ángela de la Cruz
22.30 San Juan de la Palma
23.00 Feria
23.30 Feria
0.00 23.45 Entrada

El Buen Fin

17.00 17.00 Salida-San Vicente
17.30 Marqués de Mina-Alcoy
18.00 San Lorenzo-Conde Barajas
18.30 Jesús del Gran Poder
19.00 Plaza del Duque
19.30 19.11 Camp. - 19.21 Sierpes
20.00 19.54 Plaza - Avenida
20.30 20.21 Catedral
21.00 Cardenal Amigo - Alemanes
21.30 Francos - Chapineros
22.00 Plaza del Salvador-Cuna
22.30 Orfila-San Andrés-Daoíz
23.00 Gª Tassara-S. Miguel-J. G. Poder
23.30 Las Cortes-P. de la Gavidia
0.00 C. Spínola-San Lorenzo
0.30 Eslava-Alcoy-M. de Mina
1.00 P. S. Antonio-San Vicente
1.30 1:30 Entrada

El Cristo de Burgos

19.30 19.45 Salida-San Pedro
20.00 Imagen-Encarnación
20.30 Laraña-Orfila
21.00 J. Lasso de la Vega-Trajano
21.30 21.16 Camp.-21.26 Sierpes
22.00 21.59 Plaza
22.30 22.26 Catedral
23.00 Placentines-Francos
23.30 Jesús de la Pasión-Alcaicería
0.00 Alfalfa-San Juan
0.30 Boteros-Sales y Ferré
1.00 Cristo de Burgos-San Pedro
1.30 1.30 Entrada

La Sed

12.00 12.00 Salida
14.00 Hospital S.J. Dios-Eduardo Dato
15.00 Luis Montoto-Puerta Carmona
16.00 Santiago-Juan de Mesa
16.30 Orfila-J. Lasso de la Vega
17.00 Trajano-Plaza del Duque
17.30 17.07 Camp. - 17.17 Sierpes
18.00 17.50 Plaza- Avenida
18.30 18.17 Catedral - C. Amigo
19.00 A. Molina-Placentines
19.30 Francos-Chapineros-A.Quintero
20.00 Cuesta del Rosario
20.30 J. Tres Caídas-Alfalfa
21.00 Águilas-Plaza de Pilatos
21.30 San Esteban
22.00 Puerta de Carmona
22.30 Luis Montoto
23.00 Diego Angulo-Juan de Zoyas
23.30 Sto. Domingo Calzada
0.00 Fray P. Zúñiga-Luis de Morales
0.30 Rico Cejudo-Goya
1.00 Alejandro Collantes
1.30 Cardenal Lluch
2.00 Cristo de la Sed
2.30 2.30 Entrada

La Lanzada

17.30 17.45 Salida-San Martín
18.00 Saavedras
18.30 Alberto Lista-Conde Torrejón
19.00 Europa-Alameda
19.30 Trajano-Duque
20.00 19.44 Camp.-19.54 Sierpes
20.30 20.27 Plaza
21.00 20.54 Catedral
21.30 Alemanes - Argote de Molina
22.00 Francos-Chapineros
22.30 Plaza del Salvador
23.00 Cuna
23.30 Orfila-Daoíz
0.00 Plaza de San Andrés
0.30 Cervantes
1.00 Plaza de San Martín
1.30 1.05 Entrada

Las Siete Palabras

19.30 19:30 Salida-C. Cisneros
20.00 San Vicente- Baños
20.30 Goles
21.00 Puerta Real
21.30 Alfonso XII
22.00 21:43 Camp.-21:53 Sierpes
22.30 22:26 Plaza-Avenida
23.00 22:53 Catedral
23.30 Alemanes-Hernando Colón
0.00 P. San Francisco-Plaza Nueva
0.30 Tetuán-Velázquez
1.00 Campana-Duque-Alfonso XII
1.30 Santa Vicenta-V. Buenos Libros
2.00 C. Cisneros
2.30 2.30 Entrada

San Bernardo

14.00 14.00 Salida-Cristo de la Salud
15.00 Pte. S. Bernardo-Sta.Mª Blanca
16.00 Candilejo-Alfalfa-Pescadería
16.30 Plaza del Salvador
17.00 Cuna-Orfila
17.30 J. Lasso de la Vega-Trajano
18.00 17.58 Campana
18.30 18.08 Sierpes
19.00 18.41 Plaza - Avenida
19.30 19.08 Catedral-V. Reyes
20.00 Triunfo-J. Romero Murube
20.30 Plaza Alianza-Rodrigo Caro
21.00 Mateos Gago-Fabiola
21.30 Madre de Dios-San José
22.00 Santa María la Blanca
22.30 Puente de San Bernardo
23.00 Eduardo Dato
23.30 San Bernardo
0.00 Santo Rey
0.30 Santísimo Cristo de la Salud
1.00 Santísimo Cristo de la Salud
1.30 1.30 Entrada

El Baratillo

17.30 17.50 Salida-Adriano
18.00 Pastor y Landero
18.30 Reyes Católicos
19.00 Pta. Triana-San Pablo
19.30 Plaza Magdalena-Rioja
20.00 Velázquez-O´Donnell
20.30 20.16 Camp.-20.26 Sierpes
21.00 20.59 Plaza
21.30 21.26 Catedral
22.00 Plaza del Triunfo
22.30 Santo Tomás-A. R. Jurado
23.00 Tomás de Ibarra
23.30 Arco del Postigo-Dos de Mayo
0.00 Arfe
0.30 Antonia Díaz
1.00 Adriano
1.30 1.15 Entrada

Los Panaderos

21.00 21.05 Salida-Orfila
21.30 Gª Tassara-Amor de Dios
22.00 S. Miguel-Trajano-Duque
22.30 22.15 Camp.-22.25 Sierpes
23.00 22.58 Plaza
23.30 23.25 Catedral
0.00 Alemanes-Argote de Molina
0.30 Placentines-Francos
1.00 Chapineros-A. Quintero
1.30 Plaza del Salvador
2.00 Cuna-Villasís-Orfila
3.00 3.15 Entrada