Horario del Sábado Santo en Sevilla

El Sol Los Servitas La Trinidad El Santo Entierro Soledad de San Lorenzo
13.00 12.45 Salida - Plaza del Aljarafe 13.00
14.00 S. Fco. Javier-Camilo J. Cela-Manolo Vázquez 14.00
15.00 San Bernando-Puente-Puerta de la Carne 15.30 Salida - Siete Dolores de Ntra. Señora 15.10 Salida - María Auxiliadora 15.00
16.00 Muñoz y Pabón-Alfalfa-J. Tres Caídas Plaza de San Marcos - Bustos Tavera Mateo - Valle 16.00
16.30 Salvador-Entrecárceles-S. Fco.-Granada Doña Mª Coronel - Dueñas - Santa Ángela Puerta Osario - Jáuregui 16.30
17.00 Tetuán - Velázquez - O’ Donnell Alcázares - Encarnación - Laraña Ponce de León - Juan de Mesa 17.00
17.30 17.15 Campana - 17.25 Sierpes J. Lasso de la Vega - Trajano - Duque Imagen - Encarnación - Laraña 17.30
18.00 17.58 Plaza - Avenida 17.40 Campana - 17.50 Sierpes Javier Lasso de la Vega - Trajano - Duque 18.00
18.30 18.25 Catedral 18.23 Plaza - Avenida 18.15 Campana - 18.25 Sierpes 18.30
19.00 Plaza del Triunfo - Miguel Mañara 18.50 Catedral 18.58 Plaza 19.00 Salida - Alfonso XII 19.00 Salida - Plaza de San Lorenzo 19.00
19.30 San Gregorio - Puerta Jerez Argote de Molina - Placentines - Francos 19.25 Catedral 19.15 Campana - 19.25 Sierpes Conde Barajas-J. Gran Poder-San Miguel-Trajano 19.30
20.00 San Fernando-Glorieta D. Juan de Austria C. del Rosario - Jesús de las Tres Caídas Cardenal Amigo - Alemanes - Argote de Molina 19.58 Plaza 19.55 Campana 20.00
20.30 Carlos V-Enramadilla Alfalfa - Odreros - Boteros Placentines - Francos 20.25 Catedral 20.05 Sierpes - 20.38 Plaza 20.30
21.00 Ramón y Cajal Plaza Cristo de Burgos - Doña María Coronel Cuesta del Rosario - Jesús de las Tres Caídas Cardenal Amigo - Alemanes Avenida - 21.05 Catedral 21.00
21.30 Ramón y Cajal Bustos Tavera-Plaza de San Marcos Alfalfa - Odreros - Boteros Hernando Colón - San Francisco - Plaza Nueva Alemanes - Argote de Molina - Placentines 21.30
22.00 Virgen del Sol Vergara - Santa Isabel San Ildefonso - Zamudio - Plaza San Leandro Tetuán - Velázquez - O’ Donnell Chapineros - Álvarez Quintero - Salvador 22.00
22.30 Plaza del Aljarafe Siete Dolores de Nuestra Señora F. Carrión Mejías - J. de Mesa - Ponce de León Plaza del Duque - Alfonso XII Cuna - Orfila - Javier Lasso de la Vega 22.30
23.00 23.00 Entrada 22.45 Entrada Escuelas Pías - Gallos 23.00 Entrada Jesús del Gran Poder - Las Cortes - Gavidia 23.00
23.30 Verónica Cardenal Spínola 23.30
0.00 Cristo de las Cinco Llagas- Sol Plaza de San Lorenzo 0.00
0.30 Madre Isabel de la Trinidad 0.15 Entrada 0.30
1.00 María Auxiliadora 1.00
1.30 1.30 Entrada 1.30
El Sol Los Servitas La Trinidad El Santo Entierro Soledad de San Lorenzo

Horario Sábado Santo en Sevilla

El Sol

13.00 12.45 Salida - Plaza del Aljarafe
14.00 S. Fco. Javier-Camilo J. Cela-Manolo Vázquez
15.00 San Bernando-Puente-Puerta de la Carne
16.00 Muñoz y Pabón-Alfalfa-J. Tres Caídas
16.30 Salvador-Entrecárceles-S. Fco.-Granada
17.00 Tetuán - Velázquez - O’ Donnell
17.30 17.15 Campana - 17.25 Sierpes
18.00 17.58 Plaza - Avenida
18.30 18.25 Catedral
19.00 Plaza del Triunfo - Miguel Mañara
19.30 San Gregorio - Puerta Jerez
20.00 San Fernando-Glorieta D. Juan de Austria
20.30 Carlos V-Enramadilla
21.00 Ramón y Cajal
21.30 Ramón y Cajal
22.00 Virgen del Sol
22.30 Plaza del Aljarafe
23.00 23.00 Entrada

Los Servitas

15.00 15.30 Salida - Siete Dolores de Ntra. Señora
16.00 Plaza de San Marcos - Bustos Tavera
16.30 Doña Mª Coronel - Dueñas - Santa Ángela
17.00 Alcázares - Encarnación - Laraña
17.30 J. Lasso de la Vega - Trajano - Duque
18.00 17.40 Campana - 17.50 Sierpes
18.30 18.23 Plaza - Avenida
19.00 18.50 Catedral
19.30 Argote de Molina - Placentines - Francos
20.00 C. del Rosario - Jesús de las Tres Caídas
20.30 Alfalfa - Odreros - Boteros
21.00 Plaza Cristo de Burgos - Doña María Coronel
21.30 Bustos Tavera-Plaza de San Marcos
22.00 Vergara - Santa Isabel
22.30 Siete Dolores de Nuestra Señora
23.00 22.45 Entrada

La Trinidad

15.00 15.10 Salida - María Auxiliadora
16.00 Mateo - Valle
16.30 Puerta Osario - Jáuregui
17.00 Ponce de León - Juan de Mesa
17.30 Imagen - Encarnación - Laraña
18.00 Javier Lasso de la Vega - Trajano - Duque
18.30 18.15 Campana - 18.25 Sierpes
19.00 18.58 Plaza
19.30 19.25 Catedral
20.00 Cardenal Amigo - Alemanes - Argote de Molina
20.30 Placentines - Francos
21.00 Cuesta del Rosario - Jesús de las Tres Caídas
21.30 Alfalfa - Odreros - Boteros
22.00 San Ildefonso - Zamudio - Plaza San Leandro
22.30 F. Carrión Mejías - J. de Mesa - Ponce de León
23.00 Escuelas Pías - Gallos
23.30 Verónica
0.00 Cristo de las Cinco Llagas- Sol
0.30 Madre Isabel de la Trinidad
1.00 María Auxiliadora
1.30 1.30 Entrada

El Santo Entierro

19.00 19.00 Salida - Alfonso XII
19.30 19.15 Campana - 19.25 Sierpes
20.00 19.58 Plaza
20.30 20.25 Catedral
21.00 Cardenal Amigo - Alemanes
21.30 Hernando Colón - San Francisco - Plaza Nueva
22.00 Tetuán - Velázquez - O’ Donnell
22.30 Plaza del Duque - Alfonso XII
23.00 23.00 Entrada

Soledad de San Lorenzo

19.00 19.00 Salida - Plaza de San Lorenzo
19.30 Conde Barajas-J. Gran Poder-San Miguel-Trajano
20.00 19.55 Campana
20.30 20.05 Sierpes - 20.38 Plaza
21.00 Avenida - 21.05 Catedral
21.30 Alemanes - Argote de Molina - Placentines
22.00 Chapineros - Álvarez Quintero - Salvador
22.30 Cuna - Orfila - Javier Lasso de la Vega
23.00 Jesús del Gran Poder - Las Cortes - Gavidia
23.30 Cardenal Spínola
0.00 Plaza de San Lorenzo
0.30 0.15 Entrada