Horario Domingo de Ramos en Sevilla

La Borriquita Jesús Despojado La Paz La Cena La Hiniesta San Roque La Estrella La Amargura El Amor
13.00 13.00 Salida-Río de la Plata 13.00
15.00 15.10 Salida-P. del Salvador 14.50 Salida-Molviedro San Diego-Palos-Avda. Roma 15.30 Salida-Sol 15.00 Salida-San Julián 15.00
16.00 Cuna-Orfila-J. Lasso de la Vega Zaragoza-San Pablo Postigo-Arfe-Puerta Arenal Capataz M. Santiago-Gerona Morera-F. Diego Cádiz-Pumarejo 16.00
16.30 16.25 Campana Magdalena-Rioja-Velázquez Gamazo-J. Guichot-Barcelona Doña María Coronel Relator-Feria 16.30
17.00 16.35 Sierpes-17.08 Plaza 16.55 Campana Tetuán-Velázquez Imagen-Laraña Cruz Verde-Correduría 17.15 Salida-Carmen Benítez 17.15 Salida 17.00
17.30 Avenida-17.35 Catedral 17.05 Sierpes 17.38 Plaza 17.19 Campana-17.29 Sierpes Orfila-J. Lasso de la Vega Europa-Alameda Recaredo-Puñonrostro San Jacinto-Altozano 17.30
18.00 Virgen Reyes-Cardenal Amigo Avenida-18.05 Catedral 18.02 Plaza Trajano-Plaza del Duque Trajano Jáuregui-J. Córdoba-Ponce León Puente de Isabel II 18.00
18.30 Placentines-Francos Triunfo-Santo Tomás 18.29 Catedral 18.17 Campana-18.27 Sierpes Plaza del Duque Almirante Apodaca-Imagen Reyes Católicos 18.30
19.00 Chapineros-Álvarez Quintero Tomás de Ibarra-A. del Postigo Plaza del Triunfo 19.00 Plaza 18.51 Campana Laraña-Orfila-Lasso de la Vega Puerta de Triana-San Pablo 19.00
19.30 19.30 Entrada Dos de Mayo-Rodo Miguel Mañara-Contratación 19.27 Catedral 19.01 Sierpes-19.34 Plaza Trajano-Plaza del Duque Magdalena-Rioja 19.45 Salida-S. J. de la Palma 19.30
20.00 Real de la Carretería-Toneleros San Gregorio-Puerta Jerez Argote de Molina Avenida-20.01 Catedral 19.43 Campana-19.53 Sierpes Velázquez-O’Donnell Feria-Conde de Torrejón 20.00
20.30 Antonia Díaz-Arfe-P. Arenal Avenida de Roma Francos-Cuesta del Rosario Alemanes 20.26 Plaza - Avenida 20.20 Campana-20.30 Sierpes Europa-Amor de Dios 20.30
21.00 Castelar-Gamazo Palos de la Frontera Tres Caídas-Alfalfa Placentines-Francos 20.53 Catedral- Virgen Reyes 21.03 Plaza Delgado-Trajano 21.15 Salida-Pza. Salvador 21.00
21.30 Zaragoza Glorieta San Diego Sales y Ferré-Cristo de Burgos Jesús de la Pasión-Lineros Alemanes-Argote de Molina 21.30 Catedral Duque-21.33 Campana Cuna-Orfila 21.30
22.00 Fray Bartolomé Isabel la Católica S. Leandro-Cardenal Cervantes Puente y Pellón-Encarnación Francos-Cuesta del Rosario Triunfo - Fray Ceferino 21.43 Sierpes J. Lasso de la Vega - Trajano 22.00
22.30 Pza. Molviedro Rubén Darío Santiago-J. de Mesa-Alhóndiga Imagen-San Pedro Tres Caídas-Alfalfa-Odreros Almirantazgo-A. del Postigo 22.16 Plaza-Avenida 22.16 Campana-22.26 Sierpes 22.30
23.00 22.45 Entrada Glorieta Covadonga-Borbolla Plaza de los Terceros-Sol Doña María Coronel San Ildefonso-Caballerizas Arfe 22.43 Catedral-V.Reyes 22.59 Plaza-Avenida 23.00
23.30 Brasil-Progreso 23.30 Entrada Bustos Tavera Plaza de Pilatos-San Esteban Adriano A. Molina-Placentines-Francos 23.26 Catedral 23.30
0.00 Porvenir Pza. San Marcos-Vergara Medinaceli-Imperial-Calería Paseo de Colón Villegas-Plaza Salvador Cardenal Amigo-Alemanes 0.00
0.30 Río de la Plata Hiniesta-Juzgado Juan de la Encina-Guadalupe Puente de Isabel II Cuna-Laraña Francos-Chapineros 0.30
1.00 0.50 Entrada Plaza de Moravia Recaredo Altozano Encarnación-Alcázares Álvarez Quintero 1.00
1.30 San Julián Plaza Carmen Benítez San Jacinto Santa Ángela de la Cruz Plaza del Salvador 1.30
2.00 2.00 Entrada 1.45 Entrada San Jacinto San Juan de la Palma 1.35 Entrada 2.00
3.00 2.45 Entrada 2.25 Entrada 3.00
La Borriquita Jesús Despojado La Paz La Cena La Hiniesta San Roque La Estrella La Amargura El Amor

Horario Domingo de Ramos en Sevilla

La Borriquita

15.00 15.10 Salida-P. del Salvador
16.00 Cuna-Orfila-J. Lasso de la Vega
16.30 16.25 Campana
17.00 16.35 Sierpes - 17.08 Plaza
17.30 Avenida - 17.35 Catedral
18.00 Virgen Reyes - Cardenal Amigo
18.30 Placentines-Francos
19.00 Chapineros-Álvarez Quintero
19.30 19.30 Entrada

Jesús Despojado

15.00 14.50 Salida-Molviedro
16.00 Zaragoza-San Pablo
16.30 Magdalena-Rioja-Velázquez
17.00 16.55 Campana
17.30 17.05 Sierpes 17.38 Plaza
18.00 Avenida-18.05 Catedral
18.30 Triunfo-Santo Tomás
19.00 Tomás de Ibarra-A. del Postigo
19.30 Dos de Mayo-Rodo
20.00 Real de la Carretería-Toneleros
20.30 Antonia Díaz-Arfe-P. Arenal
21.00 Castelar-Gamazo
21.30 Zaragoza
22.00 Fray Bartolomé
22.30 Pza. Molviedro
23.00 22.45 Entrada

La Paz

13.00 13.00 Salida-Río de la Plata
15.00 San Diego-Palos-Avda. Roma
16.00 Postigo-Arfe-Puerta Arenal
16.30 Gamazo-J. Guichot-Barcelona
17.00 Tetuán-Velázquez
17.30 17.19 Campana-17.29 Sierpes
18.00 18.02 Plaza
18.30 18.29 Catedral
19.00 Plaza del Triunfo
19.30 Miguel Mañara-Contratación
20.00 San Gregorio-Puerta Jerez
20.30 Avenida de Roma
21.00 Palos de la Frontera
21.30 Glorieta San Diego
22.00 Isabel la Católica
22.30 Rubén Darío
23.00 Glorieta Covadonga-Borbolla
23.30 Brasil-Progreso
0.00 Porvenir
0.30 Río de la Plata
1.00 0.50 Entrada

La Cena

15.00 15.30 Salida-Sol
16.00 Capataz M. Santiago-Gerona
16.30 Doña María Coronel
17.00 Imagen-Laraña
17.30 Orfila-J. Lasso de la Vega
18.00 Trajano-Plaza del Duque
18.30 18.17 Campana-18.27 Sierpes
19.00 19.00 Plaza
19.30 19.27 Catedral
20.00 Argote de Molina
20.30 Francos-Cuesta del Rosario
21.00 Tres Caídas-Alfalfa
21.30 Sales y Ferré-Cristo de Burgos
22.00 S. Leandro-Cardenal Cervantes
22.30 Santiago-J. de Mesa-Alhóndiga
23.00 Plaza de los Terceros-Sol
23.30 23.30 Entrada

La Hiniesta

15.00 15.00 Salida-San Julián
16.00 Morera-F. Diego Cádiz-Pumarejo
16.30 Relator-Feria
17.00 Cruz Verde-Correduría
17.30 Europa-Alameda
18.00 Trajano
18.30 Plaza del Duque
19.00 18.51 Campana
19.30 19.01 Sierpes-19.34 Plaza
20.00 Avenida-20.01 Catedral
20.30 Alemanes
21.00 Placentines-Francos
21.30 Jesús de la Pasión-Lineros
22.00 Puente y Pellón-Encarnación
22.30 Imagen-San Pedro
23.00 Doña María Coronel
23.30 Bustos Tavera
0.00 Pza. San Marcos-Vergara
0.30 Hiniesta-Juzgado
1.00 Plaza de Moravia
1.30 San Julián
2.00 2.00 Entrada

San Roque

17.00 17.15 Salida-Carmen Benítez
17.30 Recaredo-Puñonrostro
18.00 Jáuregui-J. Córdoba-Ponce León
18.30 Almirante Apodaca-Imagen
19.00 Laraña-Orfila-Lasso de la Vega
19.30 Trajano-Plaza del Duque
20.00 19.43 Campana-19.53 Sierpes
20.30 20.26 Plaza - Avenida
21.00 20.53 Catedral- Virgen Reyes
21.30 Alemanes-Argote de Molina
22.00 Francos-Cuesta del Rosario
22.30 Tres Caídas-Alfalfa-Odreros
23.00 San Ildefonso-Caballerizas
23.30 Plaza de Pilatos-San Esteban
0.00 Medinaceli-Imperial-Calería
0.30 Juan de la Encina-Guadalupe
1.00 Recaredo
1.30 Plaza Carmen Benítez
2.00 1.45 Entrada

La Estrella

17.00 17.15 Salida
17.30 San Jacinto-Altozano
18.00 Puente de Isabel II
18.30 Reyes Católicos
19.00 Puerta de Triana-San Pablo
19.30 Magdalena-Rioja
20.00 Velázquez-O’Donnell
20.30 20.20 Campana-20.30 Sierpes
21.00 21.03 Plaza
21.30 21.30 Catedral
22.00 Triunfo - Fray Ceferino
22.30 Almirantazgo-A. del Postigo
23.00 Arfe
23.30 Adriano
0.00 Paseo de Colón
0.30 Puente de Isabel II
1.00 Altozano
1.30 San Jacinto
2.00 San Jacinto
3.00 2.45 Entrada

La Amargura

19.30 19.45 Salida-S. J. de la Palma
20.00 Feria-Conde de Torrejón
20.30 Europa-Amor de Dios
21.00 Delgado-Trajano
21.30 Duque-21.33 Campana
22.00 21.43 Sierpes
22.30 22.16 Plaza-Avenida
23.00 22.43 Catedral-V.Reyes
23.30 A. Molina-Placentines-Francos
0.00 Villegas-Plaza Salvador
0.30 Cuna-Laraña
1.00 Encarnación-Alcázares
1.30 Santa Ángela de la Cruz
2.00 San Juan de la Palma
3.00 2.25 Entrada

El Amor

21.00 21.15 Salida-Pza. Salvador
21.30 Cuna-Orfila
22.00 J. Lasso de la Vega - Trajano
22.30 22.16 Campana-22.26 Sierpes
23.00 22.59 Plaza-Avenida
23.30 23.26 Catedral
0.00 Cardenal Amigo-Alemanes
0.30 Francos-Chapineros
1.00 Álvarez Quintero
1.30 Plaza del Salvador
2.00 1.35 Entrada